Ilmoittautuneet

T9

Maastojuoksu    1km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

1.

Jenna Heinonen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

2.

Emilia Jauhiainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

3.

Tuuli Kärkkäinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

4.

Tuuli Laitinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

5.

Elisa Linnakangas

Limingan Niittomiehet

6.

Taru Ovaskainen

Sonkajärven Pahka

7.

Rita Partala

Maaningan Mahti

8.

Aada Rissanen

Maaningan Mahti

9.

Sara Rönkä

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

10.

Essi Sahlström

Keiteleen Nuju

11.

Venla Siekkinen

Keiteleen Nuju

12.

Milla Tanninen

Maaningan Mahti

13.

Kerttu-Liisa Utriainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

14.

Inka Kuningas

Keiteleen Nuju

15.

Mimosa Karjalainen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

 

P9

Maastojuoksu  1km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

21.

Vilho Haimakainen

Kuopion Reipas

22.

Feetu Kärkkäinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

23.

Kristian Kauhanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

24.

Eetu Nousiainen

Iisalmen Visa

25.

Miro Nukari

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

26.

Eino Pehkonen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

27.

Topias Tikkanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

28.

Niko Viljala

Kuopion Reipas

29.

Arttu Virmanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

30.

Leevi Qvick

Keiteleen Nuju

 

T10

Maastojuoksu 1km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

34.

Riitta-Liisa Dahl

Vieremän Koitto

35.

Enni Herranen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

36.

Meeri Räty

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

37.

Sara-Marjut Kekkonen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

38.

Anna Ritvanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

39.

Emma Rytkönen

Maaningan Mahti

40.

Melissa Vanhanen

Kuopion Reipas

 

P10

Maastojuoksu 1km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

44.

Niilo Kouvalainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

45.

Paavo Laasanen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

46.

Joel Mäki

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

47.

Onni Nykänen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

48.

Anton Pulkkinen

Keiteleen Nuju

 

T11

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

52.

Ada Kajander

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

53.

Minja Korhonen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

54.

Laura Rönkä

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

55.

Tilly Tanninen

Maaningan Mahti

56.

Sara Viljala

Kuopion Reipas

 

P11

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

61.

Lauri Kulhonmäki

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

62.

Otso Laitinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

63.

Tuukka Ovaskainen

Sonkajärven Pahka

64.

Miro Remes

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

65.

Arttu Ritvanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

66.

Ilmari Utriainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

 

T12

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

71.

Nea Kinnunen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

72.

Minttu Lehtonen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

73.

Nelli Pesonen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

 

P12

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

77.

Kaapo Korhonen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

78.

Samu Miettinen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

 

T13

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

182.

Heidi Kokora

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

183.

Netta Korhonen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

184.

Pinja Laasanen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

185.

Ella Laitinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

186.

Milja Remes

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

187.

Nea Vartiainen

Kuopion Reipas

 

P13

Maastojuoksu 2km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

191.

Kouta Heiskanen

Vieremän Koitto

192.

Olli Kouvalainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

193.

Teemu Ovaskainen

Sonkajärven Pahka

 

T14

Maastojuoksu 3km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

101.

Emma Herranen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

102.

Aili Jauhiainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

103.

Sini Karjalainen

Iisalmen Visa

104.

Ella Mykkänen

Iisalmen Visa

 

P14

Maastojuoksu 3km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

108.

Jalmari Berqvist

Maaningan Mahti

109.

Topi Huttunen

Vieremän Koitto

110.

Eemi Naumanen

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

111.

Aki Pennanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

T15

Maastojuoksu 3km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

115.

Anni Föhr

Nilsiän Nujakka

116.

Jenna-Julia Kettunen

Kuopion Reipas

117.

Saara Penttinen

Iisalmen Visa

 

P15

Maastojuoksu 3km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

121.

Tomi Kumpulainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

122.

Eeropekka Lind

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

123.

Otto Vilpponen

Kuopion Reipas

 

N17

Maastojuoksu 4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

127.

Aada Föhr

Nilsiän Nujakka

128.

Reeta Kuosmanen

Iisalmen Visa

129.

Vera Nylander

Siilinjärven Ponnistus

130.

Eveliina Räisänen

Kuopion Reipas

131.

Miia Ruhkanen

Kuopion Reipas

 

M17

Maastojuoksu 4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

135.

Juuso Kuosma

Maaningan Mahti

136.

Tatu Sutinen

Iisalmen Visa

 

N19

Maastojuoksu  4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

140.

Maarit Heiskanen

Sonkajärven Pahka

 

N

Maastojuoksu  4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

144.

Mari Heiskanen

Sonkajärven Pahka

145.

Jenni Koho

Vieremän Koitto

146.

Heidi Pennanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

 

N40

Maastojuoksu  4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

150.

Maarit Knuutinen

Kiuruveden urheilijat

151.

Anne Väisänen

Kiuruveden urheilijat

 

M40

Maastojuoksu 6km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

155.

Tuomo Pulkka

Vieremän Koitto

156.

Harri-Pekka Tikkanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

 

N50

Maastojuoksu 4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

160.

Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

161.

Leena Särkelä

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

162.

Marja Kemiläinen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

 

M50

Maastojuoksu 6km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

164.

Asko Kumpulainen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat

166. Ilpo Rönkkö              Mäntylahden Veto

 

M60

Maastojuoksu 4km

 

NRO

NIMI

SEURA

168.

Hannu Kauppinen

Rauhanlahti Road runners

169.

Teijo Niskanen

Kiuruveden Urheilijat