Tulokset

Tulokset tästä:

Pohjois Savon Pm- ja sisulisämaastot la 19.5 Kiuruvesi

T9 1km

1. Aada Rissanen  Mahti 4.08,7

2. Rita Partala  Mahti  4.38,2

3. Tuuli Laitinen KiurU 4.39,0

4. Venla Siekkinen KeiNu 4.43,1

5. Elisa Linnakangas LNM 4.45,4

6. Mimosa Karjalainen SiiPo 4.46,7

7. Kerttu-Liisa Utriainen KiurU 4.51,9

8. Taru Ovaskainen SonPa 4.53,6

9. Emilia Jauhiainen KiurU 4.54,6

10. Essi Sahlström KeiNu 4.56,4

11. Tuuli Kärkkäinen KiurU 4.58,6

12. Inka Kuningas KeiNu 5.00,9

13. Milla Tanninen Mahti 5.13,4

14. Jenna Heinonen KiurU 5.32,1

15. Sara Rönkä KiurU 5.51,0

T9 joukkuekilpailu

1. Maaningan Mahti 16p.

2. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1  19p.

3. Keiteleen Nuju 26p.

4. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2   40p.

P9 1km

1. Miro Nukari KiurU 4.17,7

2. Topias Tikkanen KiurU 4.23,4

3. Feetu Kärkkäinen KiurU 4.35,2

4. Vilho Haimakainen KuopRe 4.35,9

5. Eetu Nousiainen IisVi 4.53,2

6. Kristian Kauhanen KiurU 4.59,9

7. Eino Pehkonen KiurU 5.01,1

8. Arttu Virmanen KiurU 5.01,3

9. Niko Viljala KuopRe 5.19,5

P9 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat  1  6p

2. Kiuruveden Urheiljat  2  21p.

T10 1km

1. Sara-Marjut Kekkonen SiiPo 4.08,9

2. Melissa Vanhanen  KuopRe 4.12,8

3. Emma Rytkönen Mahti  4.18,9

4. Enni Herranen KiurU 4.25,7

5. Riitta-Liisa Dahl VierKo 4.37,1

6. Anna Ritvanen KiurU 4.44,7

7. Meeri Räty KiurU 5.21,9

T10 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 17p

 P10 1km 

1. Niilo Kouvalainen KiurU 4.03,9

2. Paavo Laasanen SiiPo 4.09,7

3. Joel Mäki KiurU 4.24,9

4. Anton Pulkkinen KeiNu 4.33,2

5. Onni Nykänen KiurU 5.40,8

P10 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 9p

T11 2km

1. Minja Korhonen SiiPo 9.08,5

2. Ada Kajander SiiPo 9.19,5

3. Laura Rönkä 9.45,6

4. Sara Viljala KuopRe 10.29,3

5. Tilly Tanninen Mahti 10.54,5

P11 2km

1. Tuukka Ovaskainen SonPa 8.33,9

2. Otso Laitinen KiurU 9.05,2

3. Arttu Ritvanen KiurU 9.29,5

4. Lauri Kulhomäki 9.53,9

5. Ilmari Utriainen KiurU 9.54,0

6. Miro Remes KiurU 10.51,6

P11 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1   9p

T12 2km

1. Nelli Pesonen KiurU 9.18,2

2. Minttu Lehtonen SiiPo 9.32,7

3. Nea Kinnunen SiiPo 9.33,6

P12 2km

1. Samu Miettinen SiiPo 8.49,8

2. Kaapo Korhonen SiiPo 9.13,2

T13 2km

1. Pinja Laasanen SiiPo 8.15,9

2. Ella Laitinen KiurU 8.35,7

3. Nea Vartiainen KuopRe 8.48,5

4. Heidi Kokora KiurU 9.14,3

5. Netta Korhonen SiiPo 9.27,6

6. Milja Remes KiurU 10.14,5

T13 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat 12p

P13 2km

1. Teemu Ovaskainen SonPa 7.45,1

2. Olli Kouvalainen KiurU 8.09,8

3. Kouta Heiskanen VieKo 8.29,0

T14 3km

1. Ella Mykkänen IisVi 12.08,8

2. Sini Karjalainen IisVi 12.11,5

3. Aili Jauhiainen KiurU 13.43,1

P14 3km

1. Eemi Naumanen SiiPo 11.32,9

2. Jalmari Bergqvist Mahti 11.38,4

3. Aki Pennanen KiurU 13.33,0

4. Topi Huttunen VieKo 14.46,8

T15 3km

1. Jenna-Julia Kettunen KuopRe 12.19,1

2. Saara Penttinen IisVi 12.30,2

3. Anni Föhr NilsNu 12.31,3

P15 3km

1. Otto Vilpponen KuopRe 11.13,4

2. Eeropekka Lind KiurU 11.26,2

3. Tomi Kumpulainen KiurU 11.36,9

M17 4km

1. Tatu Sutinen IisVi 15.08,0

2. Juuso Kuosma Mahti 16.38,5

N17 4km

1. Vera Nylander SiiPo 16.53,4

2.  Aada Föhr NilsNu 17.24,7

3. Miia Ruhkanen KuopRe 17.33,5

4. Reeta Kuosmanen IisVi 17.44,4

5. Eveliina Räisänen KuopRe 18.31,4

N19 4km

1. Maarit Heiskanen SonPa 22.11,8

N YL 4km

1. Jenni Koho VieKo 16.01,4

2. Mari Heiskanen SonPa 19.25,7

3. Heidi Pennanen KiurU 20.10,3

M40 6km

1. Harri-Pekka Tikkanen KiurU 22.24,2

N40 4km

1. Anne Väisänen KiurU 17.50,5

2. Maarit Knuutinen KiurU 25.25,9

M50 6km

1. Asko Kumpulainen KiurU 22.45,7

2. Ilpo Rönkkö MänVe 24.18,4

3. Ossi Manninen MänVe 25.54,4

N50 4km

1. Marja Kemiläinen KiurU 18.05,3

2. Pirkko Jaakola Juntunen KiurU 20.44,2

3. Leena Särkelä KiurU 22.35,6

N50 joukkuekilpailu

1. Kiuruveden Urheilijat  6p

M60 4km

1. Teijo Niskanen KiurU 16.57,9

2. Hannu Kauppinen RRR 17.14,3