AM-viesti Savo-Karjala ja Kainuu 14.8.2022, Kiuruvesi Mykkälänmäki, Kiuruveden Urheilijat

18 9a 10 b 11a 12b 13 a 14 b 15a 16 17

18

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            Tulos

    1.  Juntunen Kusti                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      2-01:55       1-04:28       1-07:13       1-08:21       1-09:23         09:23  Juntunen Kusti
                                                      2-01:55       3-02:33       2-02:45       2-01:08       1-01:02               

    2.  Kolmonen Aatos                 Kalevan Rasti 2      3-02:01       3-04:33       3-07:23       3-08:47       2-09:56         09:56  Kolmonen Aatos
                                                      3-02:01       1-02:32       3-02:50       9-01:24       5-01:09               

    3.  Pennanen Ella-Lilja            Kalevan Rasti 1      1-01:51       2-04:31       2-07:21       2-08:39       3-10:01         10:01  Pennanen Ella-Lilja
                                                      1-01:51       4-02:40       3-02:50       5-01:18      12-01:22               

    4.  Kalilainen Anni                Savon Suunta  2     13-03:13      10-05:45       4-08:16       4-09:23       4-10:38         10:38  Kalilainen Anni
                                                     13-03:13       1-02:32       1-02:31       1-01:07       9-01:15               

    5.  Kovanen Joni                   Savon Suunta  2     10-02:23       8-05:24       6-08:37       6-09:59       5-11:06         11:06  Kovanen Joni
                                                     10-02:23       9-03:01       6-03:13       7-01:22       4-01:07               

    6.  Suvinen Nuutti                 Savon Suunta  1      8-02:16       5-05:05       5-08:27       5-09:54       6-11:08         11:08  Suvinen Nuutti
                                                      8-02:16       6-02:49       8-03:22      10-01:27       8-01:14               

    7.  Myllylä Aino                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat  1      4-02:05       4-04:49       8-08:53       8-10:10       7-11:12         11:12  Myllylä Aino
                                                      4-02:05       5-02:44      13-04:04       3-01:17       1-01:02               

    8.  Heikkinen Aaro                 Sotkamon Jymy  1      7-02:14       9-05:28       7-08:47       7-10:05       8-11:14         11:14  Heikkinen Aaro
                                                      7-02:14      14-03:14       7-03:19       5-01:18       5-01:09               

    9.  Räty Lily                      Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3      6-02:10       6-05:14       9-08:56       9-10:13       9-11:23         11:23  Räty Lily
                                                      6-02:10      11-03:04      11-03:42       3-01:17       7-01:10               

   10.  Nousiainen Miia                Kiuruveden Urheilijat  2      5-02:07       7-05:18      10-09:00      10-10:23      10-11:28         11:28  Nousiainen Miia
                                                      5-02:07      12-03:11      11-03:42       8-01:23       3-01:05               

   11.  Kolmonen Saimi                 Kalevan Rasti 1     15-03:15      12-06:15      11-09:39      11-11:21      11-12:52         12:52  Kolmonen Saimi
                                                     15-03:15       8-03:00       9-03:24      11-01:42      15-01:31               

   12.  Hyvönen Elias                  Sotkamon Jymy  1     19-03:57      14-06:53      12-10:02      12-11:57      12-13:14         13:14  Hyvönen Elias
                                                     19-03:57       7-02:56       5-03:09      12-01:55      10-01:17               

   13.  Siponen Iida                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat  1     16-03:27      13-06:38      14-10:17      13-12:26      13-13:49         13:49  Siponen Iida
                                                     16-03:27      12-03:11      10-03:39      14-02:09      13-01:23               

   14.  Salo Klaara                    Siilin Rasti  1     12-02:27      11-05:51      13-10:08      14-13:13      14-14:53         14:53  Salo Klaara
                                                     12-02:27      16-03:24      14-04:17      19-03:05      16-01:40               

   15.  Tompuri Salla                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1     18-03:53      15-06:55      15-11:23      15-14:02      15-15:25         15:25  Tompuri Salla
                                                     18-03:53      10-03:02      16-04:28      17-02:39      13-01:23               

   16.  Hernelahti Lotta               Kalevan Rasti 2     17-03:44      16-07:03      16-11:36      16-14:03      16-16:07         16:07  Hernelahti Lotta
                                                     17-03:44      15-03:19      17-04:33      16-02:27      22-02:04               

   17.  Jaaranen Saana                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat  2     21-05:05      19-09:10      17-13:35      17-16:14      17-17:54         17:54  Jaaranen Saana
                                                     21-05:05      18-04:05      15-04:25      17-02:39      16-01:40               

   18.  Murtola Vilho                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1     22-05:20      18-09:09      21-15:16      18-17:27      18-19:16         19:16  Murtola Vilho
                                                     22-05:20      17-03:49      21-06:07      15-02:11      18-01:49               

   19.  Mannikkö Kerttu                Savon Suunta  1     20-03:59      17-08:14      18-14:49      19-18:02      19-20:00         20:00  Mannikkö Kerttu
                                                     20-03:59      19-04:15      23-06:35      20-03:13      20-01:58               

   20.  Korhonen Visa-Kalle            Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1      9-02:20      21-09:57      19-14:56      20-18:17      20-20:20         20:20  Korhonen Visa-Kalle
                                                      9-02:20      25-07:37      20-04:59      21-03:21      21-02:03               

   21.  Tompuri Saaga-Riina            Kuopion Suunnistajat 2     11-02:24      22-10:00      20-14:58      21-18:21      21-20:34         20:34  Tompuri Saaga-Riina
                                                     11-02:24      24-07:36      19-04:58      22-03:23      23-02:13               

   22.  Herranen Eetu                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3     13-03:13      20-09:39      22-16:08      22-19:52      22-22:12         22:12  Herranen Eetu
                                                     13-03:13      23-06:26      22-06:29      24-03:44      24-02:20               

   23.  Tiihonen Eino                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2     25-10:04      25-16:10      25-20:59      24-23:06      23-24:25         24:25  Tiihonen Eino
                                                     25-10:04      22-06:06      18-04:49      13-02:07      11-01:19               

   24.  Iskanius Linnea                Siilin Rasti  1     24-07:11      23-12:19      24-19:28      23-23:02      24-24:52         24:52  Iskanius Linnea
                                                     24-07:11      20-05:08      25-07:09      23-03:34      19-01:50               

   25.  Iskanius Jalo                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 2     23-06:20      23-12:19      23-19:24      25-25:25      25-28:06         28:06  Iskanius Jalo
                                                     23-06:20      21-05:59      24-07:05      25-06:01      25-02:41               

9a 4,76 km

                                                    1. (280 m)    2. (364 m)    3. (278 m)    4. (582 m)    5. (389 m)    6. (212 m)    7. (240 m)    8. (420 m)    9. (446 m)   10. (340 m)   11. (183 m)   12. (293 m)   13. (206 m)   14. (164 m)    15. (82 m)   16. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hyppölä Sampo                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      1-02:24       2-04:44       1-06:32       1-09:56       1-13:47       1-15:06       2-17:18       1-20:15       1-23:11       3-26:28       1-28:06       1-29:58       1-32:10       1-32:59       1-33:24       1-33:54         33:54     7:07   Hyppölä Sampo
                                                      1-02:24       4-02:20       1-01:48       1-03:24       4-03:51       3-01:19       6-02:12       2-02:57       3-02:56       5-03:17       1-01:38       1-01:52       5-02:12       2-00:49       3-00:25       6-00:30               

    2.  Hämäläinen Kasperi             Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      7-03:08       5-05:19       3-07:07       4-10:49       4-14:37       3-15:45       3-17:40       3-20:39       2-23:15       1-26:13       3-28:58       3-30:53       3-32:29       2-33:15       2-33:39       2-34:06         34:06     7:09   Hämäläinen Kasperi
                                                      7-03:08       1-02:11       1-01:48       4-03:42       3-03:48       1-01:08       3-01:55       3-02:59       1-02:36       1-02:58       5-02:45       2-01:55       1-01:36       1-00:46       2-00:24       3-00:27               

    3.  Sorsa Eero                     Sotkamon Jymy 1      6-03:05       4-05:17       4-07:08       3-10:46       3-14:33       4-15:47       4-17:44       4-20:40       3-23:16       2-26:14       4-28:59       4-30:55       4-32:31       4-33:23       4-33:46       3-34:10         34:10     7:10   Sorsa Eero
                                                      6-03:05       2-02:12       3-01:51       3-03:38       2-03:47       2-01:14       4-01:57       1-02:56       1-02:36       1-02:58       5-02:45       3-01:56       1-01:36       3-00:52       1-00:23       2-00:24               

    4.  Simula Jussi                   Sotkamon Jymy 1      2-02:25       1-04:42       2-06:38       2-10:12       2-13:50       2-15:19       1-17:11       2-20:31       4-23:29       4-26:37       2-28:28       2-30:30       2-32:18       3-33:18       3-33:45       4-34:14         34:14     7:11   Simula Jussi
                                                      2-02:25       3-02:17       4-01:56       2-03:34       1-03:38       4-01:29       1-01:52       4-03:20       4-02:58       3-03:08       2-01:51       4-02:02       3-01:48       4-01:00       4-00:27       4-00:29               

    5.  Lamminsalo Marko               Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      3-02:43       3-05:05       7-08:48       7-12:37       7-17:25       7-18:59       6-20:58       5-24:20       5-27:30       5-30:46       5-34:13       5-36:44       5-38:43       5-39:53       5-40:23       5-40:44         40:44     8:33   Lamminsalo Marko
                                                      3-02:43       5-02:22       9-03:43       5-03:49       9-04:48       5-01:34       5-01:59       5-03:22       5-03:10       4-03:16       8-03:27       6-02:31       4-01:59       7-01:10       6-00:30       1-00:21               

    6.  Heikkinen Otso                 Sotkamon Jymy 2      4-02:55       6-05:43       5-07:54       5-11:54       5-16:17       6-18:51       7-21:06       7-25:21       6-29:11       6-32:40       6-34:53       6-37:42       6-39:55       6-40:55       6-41:28       6-41:59         41:59     8:49   Heikkinen Otso
                                                      4-02:55       7-02:48       6-02:11       6-04:00       6-04:23      11-02:34       7-02:15       7-04:15       6-03:50       6-03:29       3-02:13       8-02:49       6-02:13       4-01:00       7-00:33       8-00:31               

    7.  Auvinen Jukka                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      4-02:55       8-06:14       6-08:15       6-12:22       6-16:41       5-18:35       5-20:27       6-24:33       7-31:57       7-35:46       7-38:17       7-40:24       7-42:57       7-44:08       7-44:43       7-45:13         45:13     9:29   Auvinen Jukka
                                                      4-02:55       8-03:19       5-02:01       7-04:07       5-04:19       8-01:54       1-01:52       6-04:06      11-07:24       7-03:49       4-02:31       5-02:07       9-02:33       8-01:11       9-00:35       6-00:30               

    8.  Kanervo Aaro                   Sotkamon Jymy 2     10-03:33       9-07:16       9-10:26       9-15:28       9-21:10       9-23:22       9-27:39       9-32:45       8-39:12       8-44:03       8-46:50       8-50:31       8-53:03       8-54:38       8-55:12       8-55:43         55:43    11:42   Kanervo Aaro
                                                     10-03:33       9-03:43       8-03:10      10-05:02      10-05:42       9-02:12      12-04:17      10-05:06      10-06:27      10-04:51       7-02:47      10-03:41       8-02:32       9-01:35       8-00:34       8-00:31               

    9.  Väyrynen Seppo                 Nurmeksen Sepot 1      8-03:27       7-06:10       8-09:57       8-14:25       8-18:56       8-20:39       8-24:22       8-28:52      10-42:12       9-46:21       9-49:56       9-52:58       9-56:11       9-57:46       9-58:24       9-59:01         59:01    12:23   Väyrynen Seppo
                                                      8-03:27       6-02:43      10-03:47       8-04:28       7-04:31       6-01:43      10-03:43       9-04:30      12-13:20       8-04:09       9-03:35       9-03:02      10-03:13       9-01:35      10-00:38      11-00:37               

   10.  Lehtonen Minttu                Siilin Rasti  1      9-03:29      10-07:33      10-12:40      10-18:11      10-24:47      10-27:06      10-30:23      10-36:25       9-41:24      10-46:46      10-52:59      10-56:44    10-1:03:00    10-1:04:54    10-1:05:40    10-1:06:25       1:06:25    13:57   Lehtonen Minttu
                                                      9-03:29      10-04:04      11-05:07      11-05:31      12-06:36      10-02:19       9-03:17      12-06:02       8-04:59      11-05:22      12-06:13      11-03:45      12-06:16      11-01:54      11-00:46      12-00:45               

   11.  Jyrkkärinne Tiina              Siilin Rasti  1     11-04:28      11-10:27      11-16:48      11-22:23      11-28:40      11-31:30      11-35:26      11-41:17      11-46:17      11-52:58      11-59:05    11-1:16:39    11-1:20:27    11-1:23:30    11-1:24:24    11-1:24:55       1:24:55    17:50   Jyrkkärinne Tiina
                                                     11-04:28      11-05:59      12-06:21      12-05:35      11-06:17      12-02:50      11-03:56      11-05:51       9-05:00      12-06:41      11-06:07      12-17:34      11-03:48      12-03:03      12-00:54       8-00:31               

        Väyrynen Ville                 Nurmeksen Sepot 1                    0-06:18       0-08:45       0-13:32       0-18:09       0-19:55       0-22:37       0-27:02       0-31:05       0-35:14       0-39:56       0-42:40       0-45:01       0-46:03       0-46:30       0-46:59          Hyl.            Väyrynen Ville
                                                                                  7-02:27       9-04:47       8-04:37       7-01:46       8-02:42       8-04:25       7-04:03       8-04:09      10-04:42       7-02:44       7-02:21       6-01:02       4-00:27       4-00:29               

10 b 4,72 km

                                                    1. (280 m)    2. (497 m)    3. (147 m)    4. (582 m)    5. (389 m)    6. (212 m)    7. (240 m)    8. (340 m)    9. (509 m)   10. (388 m)   11. (117 m)   12. (293 m)   13. (206 m)   14. (164 m)    15. (82 m)   16. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Köngäs Teemu                   Sotkamon Jymy 1      1-02:28       1-05:29       1-06:42       1-10:13       1-13:51       1-15:09       1-16:54       1-20:15       1-24:02       1-28:39       1-29:40       1-31:56       1-33:51       1-35:07       1-35:40       1-36:08         36:08     7:39   Köngäs Teemu
                                                      1-02:28       1-03:01       1-01:13       1-03:31       1-03:38       1-01:18       1-01:45       3-03:21       1-03:47       1-04:37       1-01:01       2-02:16       1-01:55       4-01:16       4-00:33       3-00:28               

    2.  Väyrynen Jukka                 Nurmeksen Sepot 1      3-02:49       2-06:45       2-08:01       2-12:39       2-17:19       2-18:53       2-20:58       2-24:38       2-29:07       2-34:34       2-35:40       2-37:34       2-39:37       2-40:45       2-41:11       2-41:36         41:36     8:48   Väyrynen Jukka
                                                      3-02:49       2-03:56       2-01:16       5-04:38       4-04:40       2-01:34       2-02:05       4-03:40       2-04:29       3-05:27       2-01:06       1-01:54       2-02:03       2-01:08       1-00:26       1-00:25               

    3.  Himanen Olli                   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      2-02:41       5-07:18       5-10:05       5-14:32       5-18:47       5-20:24       5-22:39       4-25:52       3-30:45       3-35:46       3-37:11       3-40:05       3-42:33       3-43:46       3-44:23       3-44:52         44:52     9:30   Himanen Olli
                                                      2-02:41       6-04:37       5-02:47       4-04:27       2-04:15       3-01:37       3-02:15       2-03:13       4-04:53       2-05:01       3-01:25       5-02:54       5-02:28       3-01:13       6-00:37       4-00:29               

    4.  Salonen Onni                   Sotkamon Jymy 2      5-03:12       4-07:09       3-08:41       3-12:50       3-17:31       3-19:16       3-21:52       5-26:48       5-31:20       4-37:08       5-40:27       5-43:04       5-45:08       5-46:07       4-46:37       4-47:09         47:09     9:59   Salonen Onni
                                                      5-03:12       3-03:57       3-01:32       2-04:09       5-04:41       5-01:45       4-02:36       6-04:56       3-04:32       4-05:48       6-03:19       3-02:37       3-02:04       1-00:59       2-00:30       5-00:32               

    5.  Tompuri Tuomo                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      3-02:49       3-07:00       3-08:41       4-13:07       4-17:52       4-19:32       4-22:08       3-25:07       4-31:15       5-38:08       4-39:33       4-42:13       4-44:44       4-46:01       4-46:37       5-47:17         47:17    10:01   Tompuri Tuomo
                                                      3-02:49       4-04:11       4-01:41       3-04:26       6-04:45       4-01:40       4-02:36       1-02:59       6-06:08       5-06:53       3-01:25       4-02:40       6-02:31       5-01:17       5-00:36       6-00:40               

    6.  Turunen Joona                  Siilin Rasti  1      6-05:25       6-09:36       6-13:51       6-18:40       6-23:09       6-25:10       6-29:19       6-33:43       6-39:36       6-58:53     6-1:00:40     6-1:04:11     6-1:06:34     6-1:08:11     6-1:08:42     6-1:09:07       1:09:07    14:38   Turunen Joona
                                                      6-05:25       4-04:11       6-04:15       6-04:49       3-04:29       6-02:01       6-04:09       5-04:24       5-05:53       6-19:17       5-01:47       6-03:31       4-02:23       6-01:37       3-00:31       1-00:25               

11a 3,94 km

                                                    1. (335 m)    2. (308 m)    3. (223 m)    4. (813 m)    5. (386 m)    6. (496 m)    7. (483 m)    8. (456 m)    9. (162 m)   10. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ari-Matti Korhonen             Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1     14-03:54       4-05:54       3-08:04       2-13:13       2-15:55       1-20:04       1-24:07       2-28:25       2-29:05       1-29:35         29:35     7:30   Ari-Matti Korhonen
                                                     14-03:54       1-02:00       4-02:10       1-05:09       1-02:42       1-04:09       1-04:03       7-04:18       1-00:40       1-00:30               

    2.  Rönnemaa Antti                 Siilin Rasti  1      1-02:40       1-05:14       1-07:11       1-12:54       1-15:54       2-20:15       2-24:33       1-28:19       1-29:03       2-29:40         29:40     7:31   Rönnemaa Antti
                                                      1-02:40       2-02:34       2-01:57       2-05:43       2-03:00       2-04:21       2-04:18       1-03:46       2-00:44       9-00:37               

    3.  Salo Janne                     Sotkamon Jymy 1      2-02:52       3-05:46       4-08:12       3-13:55       3-17:35       3-22:17       3-26:42       3-30:34       3-31:36       3-32:09         32:09     8:09   Salo Janne
                                                      2-02:52       5-02:54       8-02:26       2-05:43       4-03:40       3-04:42       3-04:25       2-03:52      14-01:02       4-00:33               

    4.  Kuokka Iida-Liisa              Iisalmen Visa 1      3-02:55       2-05:41       2-07:35       4-14:34       4-18:34       4-23:55       4-29:16       4-33:38       4-34:37       4-35:18         35:18     8:57   Kuokka Iida-Liisa
                                                      3-02:55       3-02:46       1-01:54       7-06:59       8-04:00       5-05:21       5-05:21       8-04:22      10-00:59      20-00:41               

    5.  Vesa Kauppinen                 Sonkajärven Pahka  1     12-03:50       9-07:08       8-09:29       7-16:23       6-20:00       5-25:03       5-30:24       5-34:32       5-35:21       5-35:55         35:55     9:06   Vesa Kauppinen
                                                     12-03:50      10-03:18       7-02:21       5-06:54       3-03:37       4-05:03       5-05:21       4-04:08       3-00:49       6-00:34               

    6.  Niilahti Justi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      5-03:07       5-06:24       5-08:28       5-15:22       5-19:52       6-25:29       6-30:39       7-35:40       7-36:35       6-37:08         37:08     9:25   Niilahti Justi
                                                      5-03:07       9-03:17       3-02:04       5-06:54      14-04:30      10-05:37       4-05:10      14-05:01       8-00:55       4-00:33               

    7.  Uotila Jyrki                   Sotkamon Jymy 1      9-03:45       6-06:31       6-08:43       6-15:58       7-20:14       7-25:49       7-31:24       6-35:37       6-36:32       7-37:13         37:13     9:26   Uotila Jyrki
                                                      9-03:45       3-02:46       5-02:12      12-07:15       9-04:16       9-05:35       9-05:35       5-04:13       8-00:55      20-00:41               

    8.  Salo Aleksi                    Siilin Rasti  1     12-03:50      10-07:09       9-10:25      10-17:53       8-21:40       8-27:01       8-33:11       8-37:24       8-38:18       8-38:57         38:57     9:53   Salo Aleksi
                                                     12-03:50      11-03:19      18-03:16      13-07:28       5-03:47       5-05:21      14-06:10       5-04:13       7-00:54      15-00:39               

    9.  Ossi Hyttinen                  Sonkajärven Pahka  1      8-03:44       8-06:43      16-11:32      14-18:44      13-22:43      12-28:37      11-34:17       9-38:49       9-39:42       9-40:19         40:19    10:13   Ossi Hyttinen
                                                      8-03:44       7-02:59      23-04:49      11-07:12       7-03:59      12-05:54      10-05:40       9-04:32       6-00:53       9-00:37               

   10.  Uurasjärvi Emilia              Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      6-03:25       7-06:35       7-09:11       8-16:47       8-21:40      10-27:42      10-34:09      10-38:55      10-39:55      10-40:34         40:34    10:17   Uurasjärvi Emilia
                                                      6-03:25       8-03:10      11-02:36      16-07:36      16-04:53      13-06:02      16-06:27      11-04:46      11-01:00      15-00:39               

   11.  Lehtivarjo Juuso               Kuopion Suunnistajat 1     23-05:47      18-08:43      13-11:03       9-17:39      10-22:07       9-27:30       9-33:21      12-40:15      11-41:07      11-41:45         41:45    10:35   Lehtivarjo Juuso
                                                     23-05:47       6-02:56       6-02:20       4-06:36      12-04:28       7-05:23      11-05:51      22-06:54       4-00:52      13-00:38               

   12.  Korhonen Jaana                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1      4-03:02      11-07:11      14-11:06      12-18:37      12-22:31      16-30:48      13-36:19      13-40:25      13-41:17      12-41:48         41:48    10:36   Korhonen Jaana
                                                      4-03:02      18-04:09      20-03:55      14-07:31       6-03:54      22-08:17       7-05:31       3-04:06       4-00:52       2-00:31               

   13.  Juntunen Hertta                Kalevan Rasti 1     20-04:40      21-10:41      18-13:13      17-20:21      16-24:40      13-30:04      12-35:38      11-40:13      12-41:15      13-41:54         41:54    10:38   Juntunen Hertta
                                                     20-04:40      24-06:01       9-02:32       8-07:08      10-04:19       8-05:24       8-05:34      10-04:35      14-01:02      15-00:39               

   14.  Multala Sanna                  Kuopion Suunnistajat  1     17-04:08      17-08:12      15-11:13      15-19:09      14-23:53      15-30:42      14-36:47      14-42:12      14-43:23      14-44:06         44:06    11:11   Multala Sanna
                                                     17-04:08      16-04:04      15-03:01      18-07:56      15-04:44      18-06:49      13-06:05      16-05:25      17-01:11      23-00:43               

   15.  Schroderus Antti               Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1     15-04:02      13-07:41      11-10:44      13-18:39      15-23:59      14-30:17      15-37:53      15-42:40      15-43:41      15-44:30         44:30    11:17   Schroderus Antti
                                                     15-04:02      12-03:39      16-03:03      17-07:55      19-05:20      16-06:18      19-07:36      13-04:47      12-01:01      24-00:49               

   16.  Outi-Maria Siponen             Siilin Rasti  1     10-03:47      15-08:02      12-10:48      11-17:56      11-22:20      11-28:27      16-38:08      16-43:09      16-44:10      16-44:47         44:47    11:21   Outi-Maria Siponen
                                                     10-03:47      19-04:15      14-02:46       8-07:08      11-04:24      15-06:07      23-09:41      14-05:01      12-01:01       9-00:37               

   17.  Kolmonen Katri                 Kalevan Rasti 1     18-04:15      20-09:52      17-12:25      19-21:08      18-26:26      17-32:46      17-39:35      17-45:39      17-47:14      17-47:45         47:45    12:07   Kolmonen Katri
                                                     18-04:15      22-05:37      10-02:33      20-08:43      18-05:18      17-06:20      18-06:49      17-06:04      25-01:35       2-00:31               

   18.  Flöjt-Leinonen Laura           Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1     25-08:28      25-12:17      23-14:55      23-22:53      19-27:22      19-34:29      19-40:30      18-46:42      18-47:54      18-48:30         48:30    12:18   Flöjt-Leinonen Laura
                                                     25-08:28      14-03:49      12-02:38      19-07:58      13-04:29      20-07:07      12-06:01      19-06:12      19-01:12       8-00:36               

   19.  Malinen Marita                 Kuopion Suunnistajat  1     24-06:28      24-11:20      24-15:26      20-22:37      20-27:49      18-33:55      18-40:27      19-49:28      19-50:45      19-51:23         51:23    13:02   Malinen Marita
                                                     24-06:28      21-04:52      21-04:06      10-07:11      17-05:12      14-06:06      17-06:32      25-09:01      20-01:17      13-00:38               

   20.  Tolkkinen Aino                 Sotkamon Jymy 1     19-04:39      23-10:56      22-14:31      24-23:51      23-29:43      21-36:44      20-45:02      20-51:11      20-52:28      20-53:18         53:18    13:31   Tolkkinen Aino
                                                     19-04:39      25-06:17      19-03:35      23-09:20      22-05:52      19-07:01      20-08:18      18-06:09      20-01:17      25-00:50               

   21.  Kankainen Ulla-Maria           Sotkamon Jymy 1     22-05:06      22-10:50      20-13:34      18-21:06      25-36:16      24-42:03      23-48:19      21-53:05      21-54:16      21-54:56         54:56    13:56   Kankainen Ulla-Maria
                                                     22-05:06      23-05:44      13-02:44      15-07:32      25-15:10      11-05:47      15-06:16      11-04:46      17-01:11      19-00:40               

   22.  Kirsi Mustonen                 Siilin Rasti  1     21-05:04      19-09:31      21-13:40      21-22:46      21-28:32      20-36:15      21-45:38      22-53:16      22-54:23      22-55:02         55:02    13:58   Kirsi Mustonen
                                                     21-05:04      20-04:27      22-04:09      22-09:06      20-05:46      21-07:43      22-09:23      23-07:38      16-01:07      15-00:39               

   23.  Pitkäaho Anni                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1     16-04:07      16-08:07      19-13:30      22-22:50      22-28:36      22-38:19      22-46:38      23-54:45      23-56:11      23-56:52         56:52    14:25   Pitkäaho Anni
                                                     16-04:07      15-04:00      24-05:23      23-09:20      20-05:46      23-09:43      21-08:19      24-08:07      23-01:26      20-00:41               

   24.  Teija Rantala                  Iisalmen Visa  1      7-03:38      12-07:17      10-10:31      16-19:18      17-25:13      23-38:24      24-48:53      24-55:11      24-56:35      24-57:10         57:10    14:30   Teija Rantala
                                                      7-03:38      12-03:39      17-03:14      21-08:47      23-05:55      25-13:11      24-10:29      20-06:18      22-01:24       7-00:35               

   25.  Satu Himanka                   Iisalmen Visa 1                                                                                                                                                    59:34    15:07   Satu Himanka
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

   26.  Sini-Pauliina Karvonen         Iisalmen Visa  1     11-03:48      14-07:56      25-16:07      25-26:11      24-33:28      25-44:52    25-1:00:31    25-1:07:16    25-1:08:48    25-1:09:25       1:09:25    17:37   Sini-Pauliina Karvonen
                                                     11-03:48      17-04:08      25-08:11      25-10:04      24-07:17      24-11:24      25-15:39      21-06:45      24-01:32       9-00:37               

12b 3,90 km

                                                    1. (335 m)    2. (440 m)    3. (115 m)    4. (813 m)    5. (386 m)    6. (474 m)    7. (444 m)    8. (456 m)    9. (162 m)   10. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Hannu Heiskanen                Sonkajärven Pahka  1      6-03:51       4-07:32       3-08:35       1-14:26       1-17:43       1-21:49       1-25:28       1-29:14       1-30:07       1-30:43         30:43     7:52   Hannu Heiskanen
                                                      6-03:51       1-03:41       1-01:03       3-05:51       2-03:17       1-04:06       1-03:39       2-03:46       3-00:53       7-00:36               

    2.  Leivo Kimmo                    Siilin Rasti  1     11-04:55       9-08:54       8-10:00       5-15:47       4-19:04       3-23:27       2-27:26       2-30:52       2-31:47       2-32:16         32:16     8:16   Leivo Kimmo
                                                     11-04:55       4-03:59       3-01:06       2-05:47       2-03:17       2-04:23       2-03:59       1-03:26       6-00:55       1-00:29               

    3.  Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka          Sotkamon Jymy 1      7-03:58       8-08:50       6-09:54       4-15:38       2-18:31       2-23:13       3-27:29       3-31:18       3-32:06       3-32:35         32:35     8:21   Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka
                                                      7-03:58       9-04:52       2-01:04       1-05:44       1-02:53       3-04:42       3-04:16       3-03:49       1-00:48       1-00:29               

    4.  Väätäinen Hanna                Kuopion Suunnistajat  1      4-03:27       2-07:22       2-08:33       2-14:49       3-18:41       4-23:42       4-28:55       4-33:54       4-34:46       4-35:20         35:20     9:03   Väätäinen Hanna
                                                      4-03:27       3-03:55       4-01:11       4-06:16       5-03:52       4-05:01       7-05:13      10-04:59       2-00:52       5-00:34               

    5.  Nina Tusa                      Siilin Rasti  1      1-03:00       1-07:15       1-08:29       3-15:14       5-19:46       5-25:54       5-30:45       5-35:08       5-36:05       5-36:37         36:37     9:23   Nina Tusa
                                                      1-03:00       5-04:15       5-01:14       8-06:45       8-04:32       6-06:08       4-04:51       7-04:23       7-00:57       3-00:32               

    6.  Heikkinen Hilla                Sotkamon Jymy 1      2-03:03       3-07:25       4-09:17       5-15:47       7-20:37       6-27:10       6-33:16       6-37:26       6-38:23       6-38:56         38:56     9:58   Heikkinen Hilla
                                                      2-03:03       6-04:22      10-01:52       5-06:30      10-04:50       7-06:33      10-06:06       5-04:10       7-00:57       4-00:33               

    7.  Niskanen Salla                 Kalevan Rasti 1      8-04:04       5-07:55       5-09:21       7-16:29       6-20:29       7-27:38       6-33:16       7-37:32       7-38:26       7-39:02         39:02    10:00   Niskanen Salla
                                                      8-04:04       2-03:51       8-01:26       9-07:08       6-04:00       8-07:09       9-05:38       6-04:16       4-00:54       7-00:36               

    8.  Murtola Elisa                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1      9-04:05       7-08:33       9-10:36       9-19:08      11-23:48      10-31:10      10-36:35      10-41:05       8-41:59       8-42:39         42:39    10:56   Murtola Elisa
                                                      9-04:05       7-04:28      11-02:03      11-08:32       9-04:40      10-07:22       8-05:25       9-04:30       4-00:54      10-00:40               

    9.  Karjalainen Mikko              Kuopion Suunnistajat 1     10-04:47      11-11:44      11-13:01      11-19:32      10-23:35      11-31:18       9-36:22       9-40:45       9-42:07       9-42:42         42:42    10:56   Karjalainen Mikko
                                                     10-04:47      10-06:57       7-01:17       6-06:31       7-04:03      11-07:43       6-05:04       7-04:23      11-01:22       6-00:35               

   10.  Kangasaho Aino                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      5-03:43       6-08:21       7-09:59       8-18:12       9-23:12       9-30:29      11-36:47      11-42:06      10-43:05      10-43:41         43:41    11:12   Kangasaho Aino
                                                      5-03:43       8-04:38       9-01:38      10-08:13      11-05:00       9-07:17      11-06:18      11-05:19       9-00:59       7-00:36               

   11.  Hartikainen Elina              Iisalmen Visa 1                                                                                                                                                    46:03    11:48   Hartikainen Elina
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

   12.  Anu Hinttala                   Iisalmen Visa  1     12-07:46      12-18:16      12-21:06      12-30:35      12-37:49    12-1:04:33    12-1:16:32    12-1:22:34    11-1:23:53    11-1:24:36       1:24:36    21:41   Anu Hinttala
                                                     12-07:46      12-10:30      12-02:50      12-09:29      12-07:14      12-26:44      12-11:59      12-06:02      10-01:19      11-00:43               

        Jarmo Kämäräinen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1      3-03:25      10-11:16      10-12:30       9-19:08       8-22:56       8-28:54       8-33:46       8-37:47                     0-39:08          Hyl.            Jarmo Kämäräinen
                                                      3-03:25      11-07:51       5-01:14       7-06:38       4-03:48       5-05:58       5-04:52       4-04:01                                           

13 a 3,45 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (491 m)    4. (668 m)    5. (336 m)    6. (261 m)    7. (538 m)    8. (372 m)    9. (162 m)   10. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Mäenpää Ilmari                 Kalevan Rasti 1      1-01:40       2-03:59       2-08:45       2-12:48       1-16:06       1-18:04       1-22:28       1-25:10       1-25:55       1-26:24         26:24     7:39   Mäenpää Ilmari
                                                      1-01:40       2-02:19       2-04:46       1-04:03       1-03:18       1-01:58       1-04:24       1-02:42       2-00:45       1-00:29               

    2.  Rieppo Veeti                   Kalevan Rasti 1      2-02:12       1-03:58       1-07:42       1-12:30       2-16:10       2-18:22       2-25:13       2-28:19       2-29:03       2-29:36         29:36     8:34   Rieppo Veeti
                                                      2-02:12       1-01:46       1-03:44       2-04:48       2-03:40       2-02:12       3-06:51       2-03:06       1-00:44       2-00:33               

    3.  Martti Huusko                  Iisalmen Visa  1                                                                                                                                                    37:13    10:47   Martti Huusko
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    4.  Halonen Pauli                  Säyneisen Salpa  1      4-02:45       4-05:29       3-11:46       3-17:37       3-22:35       3-25:16       3-31:50       3-36:46       3-37:44       3-38:22         38:22    11:07   Halonen Pauli
                                                      4-02:45       5-02:44       6-06:17       4-05:51       3-04:58       4-02:41       2-06:34       5-04:56       3-00:58       5-00:38               

    5.  Huttunen Jenny                 Siilin Rasti  1      5-02:49       7-10:21       7-15:41       6-20:47       6-25:47       5-29:09       4-36:18       4-40:20       4-41:23       4-42:02         42:02    12:11   Huttunen Jenny
                                                      5-02:49       8-07:32       4-05:20       3-05:06       4-05:00       5-03:22       4-07:09       3-04:02       4-01:03       6-00:39               

    6.  Herkko Kumpulainen             Iisalmen Visa  1                                                                                                                                                    44:08    12:47   Herkko Kumpulainen
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    7.  Lintunen Sirpa                 Siilin Rasti  1      6-04:30       5-07:01       5-13:06       5-19:33       4-25:08       4-27:29       5-40:49       5-46:39       5-47:48       5-48:24         48:24    14:01   Lintunen Sirpa
                                                      6-04:30       3-02:31       5-06:05       6-06:27       5-05:35       3-02:21       7-13:20       7-05:50       5-01:09       4-00:36               

    8.  Maija Tusa                     Kuopion Suunnistajat  1      3-02:18       3-04:58       4-11:58       4-18:26       5-25:11       6-32:28       6-41:23       6-47:08       6-48:26       6-49:12         49:12    14:15   Maija Tusa
                                                      3-02:18       4-02:40       7-07:00       7-06:28       6-06:45       7-07:17       5-08:55       6-05:45       7-01:18       7-00:46               

    9.  Cecilia Kurkinen               Kuopion Suunnistajat  1      7-04:45       6-07:48       6-14:50       8-23:29       7-31:30       7-35:34       7-48:16       7-55:18       7-57:00       7-57:58         57:58    16:48   Cecilia Kurkinen
                                                      7-04:45       6-03:03       8-07:02       8-08:39       7-08:01       6-04:04       6-12:42       8-07:02       8-01:42       8-00:58               

        Butilkin Niilo                 Säyneisen Salpa  1      8-06:12       8-10:56       8-16:15       7-22:23                     0-37:50       0-58:53     0-1:03:35     0-1:04:51     0-1:05:24          Hyl.            Butilkin Niilo
                                                      8-06:12       7-04:44       3-05:19       5-06:08                                   8-21:03       4-04:42       6-01:16       2-00:33               

14 b 3,47 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (172 m)    3. (506 m)    4. (662 m)    5. (336 m)    6. (238 m)    7. (572 m)    8. (372 m)    9. (162 m)   10. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Juntunen Henrik                Kalevan Rasti 1      1-01:58       1-03:47       1-08:16       1-12:47       1-16:18       1-18:30       1-24:22       1-27:13       1-27:52       1-28:18         28:18     8:09   Juntunen Henrik
                                                      1-01:58       1-01:49       1-04:29       1-04:31       1-03:31       1-02:12       1-05:52       1-02:51       1-00:39       1-00:26               

    2.  Holm Riikka                    Siilin Rasti  1      2-02:30       2-04:38       2-10:53       2-17:07       2-22:05       2-25:00       2-32:44       2-36:40       2-37:40       2-38:18         38:18    11:02   Holm Riikka
                                                      2-02:30       3-02:08       2-06:15       2-06:14       2-04:58       2-02:55       2-07:44       2-03:56       2-01:00       2-00:38               

    3.  Paavo Karvonen                 Iisalmen Visa  1                                                                                                                                                    40:28    11:39   Paavo Karvonen
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

    4.  Tiina Sundvall                 Kuopion Suunnistajat  1      3-04:18       3-07:23       3-15:43       3-25:06       3-32:14       3-36:51       3-48:13       3-53:47       3-55:08       3-55:57         55:57    16:07   Tiina Sundvall
                                                      3-04:18       4-03:05       4-08:20       3-09:23       4-07:08       3-04:37       3-11:22       4-05:34       3-01:21       4-00:49               

    5.  Pajamäki Kalevi                Säyneisen Salpa  1      4-10:25       4-12:24       4-19:48       4-32:08       4-37:51       4-43:27       4-57:59     4-1:02:48     4-1:04:40     4-1:05:25       1:05:25    18:51   Pajamäki Kalevi
                                                      4-10:25       2-01:59       3-07:24       4-12:20       3-05:43       4-05:36       4-14:32       3-04:49       4-01:52       3-00:45               

15a 2,48 km

                                                    1. (446 m)    2. (315 m)    3. (115 m)    4. (678 m)    5. (256 m)    6. (123 m)    7. (107 m)    8. (162 m)    9. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Vepsäläinen Liinu              Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      2-04:10       2-07:51       3-09:39       1-15:43       1-19:37       1-21:04       1-22:09       1-23:00       1-23:29         23:29     9:28   Vepsäläinen Liinu
                                                      2-04:10       3-03:41       3-01:48       1-06:04       1-03:54       3-01:27       1-01:05       1-00:51       1-00:29               

    2.  Turunen Elina                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      1-04:02       1-07:20       1-08:40       2-15:54       2-19:59       2-21:21       2-23:30       2-24:39       2-25:12         25:12    10:09   Turunen Elina
                                                      1-04:02       2-03:18       1-01:20       2-07:14       2-04:05       2-01:22       3-02:09       2-01:09       2-00:33               

    3.  Kukkonen Leena                 Iisalmen Visa  1      3-04:38       2-07:51       2-09:33       3-18:29       3-22:51       3-24:05       3-27:03       3-28:24       3-29:14         29:14    11:47   Kukkonen Leena
                                                      3-04:38       1-03:13       2-01:42       5-08:56       4-04:22       1-01:14      10-02:58       4-01:21       5-00:50               

    4.  Karppinen Eino                 Säyneisen Salpa  1      5-06:34       7-15:12       7-17:25       6-25:48       5-30:19       5-32:00       4-33:43       4-34:57       4-35:51         35:51    14:27   Karppinen Eino
                                                      5-06:34      10-08:38       6-02:13       4-08:23       5-04:31       4-01:41       2-01:43       3-01:14       8-00:54               

    5.  Tolmunen Tauno                 Säyneisen Salpa  1      4-06:33       6-13:32       6-15:38       4-25:14       4-30:03       4-31:49       5-33:58       5-35:29       5-36:22         36:22    14:39   Tolmunen Tauno
                                                      4-06:33       9-06:59       4-02:06       7-09:36       6-04:49       5-01:46       3-02:09       7-01:31       6-00:53               

    6.  Lindqvist Marja                Iisalmen Visa  1      7-06:43       4-11:21       4-13:57       7-26:45       6-33:53       6-36:20       6-39:27       6-41:10       6-42:12         42:12    17:00   Lindqvist Marja
                                                      7-06:43       4-04:38       8-02:36      10-12:48      10-07:08       9-02:27      11-03:07      10-01:43      10-01:02               

    7.  Koponen Terhi                  Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      8-07:58       8-17:11       8-21:26       8-30:44       8-37:06       7-38:54       7-41:50       7-43:11       7-43:52         43:52    17:41   Koponen Terhi
                                                      8-07:58      11-09:13      10-04:15       6-09:18       8-06:22       6-01:48       9-02:56       4-01:21       3-00:41               

    8.  Laaksamo Seppo                 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus  1     11-19:58      11-24:49      10-27:01       9-34:35       9-38:44       8-41:19       8-43:47       8-45:15       8-46:08         46:08    18:36   Laaksamo Seppo
                                                     11-19:58       5-04:51       5-02:12       3-07:34       3-04:09      10-02:35       5-02:28       6-01:28       6-00:53               

    9.  Karvonen Pirjo                 Iisalmen Visa  1      6-06:35       5-12:00       5-15:05       5-25:32       7-36:27       9-42:13       9-44:50       9-46:29       9-47:15         47:15    19:03   Karvonen Pirjo
                                                      6-06:35       6-05:25       9-03:05       8-10:27      11-10:55      12-05:46       7-02:37       8-01:39       4-00:46               

   10.  Haaranen Juho                  Liperin Taimi Suunnistus  1     10-14:54       9-21:15       9-26:05      10-40:12      10-46:15      10-48:09      10-50:47      10-52:47      10-53:55         53:55    21:44   Haaranen Juho
                                                     10-14:54       8-06:21      12-04:50      11-14:07       7-06:03       7-01:54       8-02:38      11-02:00      11-01:08               

   11.  Kettunen Kimmo                 Säyneisen Salpa  1     12-28:16      12-34:18      12-36:33      11-47:02      11-53:24      11-55:23      11-57:59      11-59:39    11-1:00:38       1:00:38    24:26   Kettunen Kimmo
                                                     12-28:16       7-06:02       7-02:15       9-10:29       8-06:22       8-01:59       6-02:36       9-01:40       9-00:59               

   12.  Hirvonen Jaakko                Liperin Taimi Suunnistus  1      9-10:36      10-23:37      11-28:23      12-59:05    12-1:10:44    12-1:15:00    12-1:19:07    12-1:22:30    12-1:24:32       1:24:32    34:05   Hirvonen Jaakko
                                                      9-10:36      12-13:01      11-04:46      12-30:42      12-11:39      11-04:16      12-04:07      12-03:23      12-02:02               

16 1,64 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (295 m)    3. (116 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (190 m)     6. (78 m)    7. (159 m)    8. (162 m)    9. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Korhonen Karri                 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1      1-01:37       1-03:54       1-04:32       1-05:58       1-07:23       1-07:59       1-09:07       1-09:51       1-10:24         10:24     6:20   Korhonen Karri
                                                      1-01:37       3-02:17       2-00:38       1-01:26       5-01:25       1-00:36       1-01:08       3-00:44       6-00:33               

    2.  Jokelainen Sanja               Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2                    2-04:15       3-04:56       3-06:35       3-07:56       2-08:35       2-10:09       2-10:56       2-11:26         11:26     6:58   Jokelainen Sanja
                                                                                  6-00:41       5-01:39       2-01:21       2-00:39       3-01:34       6-00:47       3-00:30               

    3.  Mononen LInda                  Kalevan Rasti 1      2-01:53       3-04:17       2-04:55       2-06:33       2-07:54       3-08:50       3-10:27       3-11:09       3-11:44         11:44     7:09   Mononen LInda
                                                      2-01:53       6-02:24       2-00:38       3-01:38       2-01:21       6-00:56       4-01:37       1-00:42       9-00:35               

    4.  Kettunen Sara                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2      5-02:26       7-05:03       6-05:53       7-07:47       7-09:21       5-10:11       5-12:19       4-13:01       4-13:32         13:32     8:15   Kettunen Sara
                                                      5-02:26       9-02:37      11-00:50      12-01:54      10-01:34       4-00:50       8-02:08       1-00:42       4-00:31               

    5.  Niskanen Suvi                  Kalevan Rasti 1      7-02:39       5-04:51       7-05:54       6-07:40       6-09:12       6-10:27       4-12:15       5-13:11       5-13:44         13:44     8:22   Niskanen Suvi
                                                      7-02:39       2-02:12      14-01:03       7-01:46       8-01:32       9-01:15       6-01:48       8-00:56       6-00:33               

    6.  Schroderus Nikke               Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1      4-02:22       6-04:55       5-05:38       5-07:30       5-09:00       7-10:31       6-12:25       6-13:56       6-14:30         14:30     8:50   Schroderus Nikke
                                                      4-02:22       8-02:33       7-00:43       9-01:52       7-01:30      13-01:31       7-01:54      13-01:31       8-00:34               

    7.  Kolmonen Aino                  Kalevan Rasti 1      3-02:20       4-04:44       4-05:27       4-07:05       4-08:27       4-09:17       8-13:33       7-14:19       7-14:54         14:54     9:05   Kolmonen Aino
                                                      3-02:20       6-02:24       7-00:43       3-01:38       4-01:22       4-00:50      16-04:16       4-00:46       9-00:35               

    8.  Kalilainen Jussi               Siilin Rasti/Savon Suunta 1     10-03:05      10-05:27       8-06:12       8-08:11       8-09:40       9-11:31      10-14:21       9-15:18       8-15:45         15:45     9:36   Kalilainen Jussi
                                                     10-03:05       4-02:22       9-00:45      13-01:59       6-01:29      14-01:51      14-02:50       9-00:57       1-00:27               

    9.  Heikkinen Arttu                Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1     11-03:28      11-06:09      10-06:49       9-08:23       9-09:55       8-10:41       7-13:18       8-15:07       9-16:02         16:02     9:46   Heikkinen Arttu
                                                     11-03:28      10-02:41       5-00:40       2-01:34       8-01:32       3-00:46      12-02:37      14-01:49      15-00:55               

   10.  Piirainen Jaakko               Sotkamon Jymy 1      8-02:44      13-07:01      12-07:48      12-09:41      12-12:20      11-13:25      11-15:37      10-16:43      10-17:15         17:15    10:31   Piirainen Jaakko
                                                      8-02:44      14-04:17      10-00:47      10-01:53      15-02:39       7-01:05       9-02:12      10-01:06       5-00:32               

   11.  Sorsa Lauri                    Sotkamon Jymy 1     14-05:29      16-10:11      16-10:49      15-12:42      15-14:33      14-15:45      12-17:32      11-18:18      11-18:45         18:45    11:25   Sorsa Lauri
                                                     14-05:29      15-04:42       2-00:38      10-01:53      12-01:51       8-01:12       5-01:47       4-00:46       1-00:27               

   12.  Tiihonen Annika                Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2      9-02:47       8-05:10      14-09:46      14-11:35      14-13:50      12-15:14      13-17:33      12-18:43      12-19:21         19:21    11:47   Tiihonen Annika
                                                      9-02:47       5-02:23      16-04:36       8-01:49      14-02:15      12-01:24      11-02:19      12-01:10      13-00:38               

   13.  Heikkinen Konsta               Sotkamon Jymy 1     15-06:52      15-08:46      13-09:21      13-11:02      11-12:03      15-16:43      14-18:11      13-19:00      13-19:35         19:35    11:56   Heikkinen Konsta
                                                     15-06:52       1-01:54       1-00:35       6-01:41       1-01:01      16-04:40       2-01:28       7-00:49       9-00:35               

   14.  Tusa Sonja                     Siilin Rasti/Savon Suunta 1     12-03:38      12-06:37      11-07:27      11-09:32      13-12:29      13-15:44      15-18:46      14-19:55      14-20:31         20:31    12:30   Tusa Sonja
                                                     12-03:38      11-02:59      11-00:50      14-02:05      16-02:57      15-03:15      15-03:02      11-01:09      12-00:36               

   15.  Iskanius Kerttu                Siilin Rasti/Savon Suunta 1     13-04:40      14-08:31      15-09:55      16-14:03      16-16:14      16-17:35      16-20:16      15-22:07      15-22:55         22:55    13:58   Iskanius Kerttu
                                                     13-04:40      13-03:51      15-01:24      16-04:08      13-02:11      11-01:21      13-02:41      15-01:51      14-00:48               

        Karjalainen Aksel              Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      5-02:26       9-05:25       9-06:17      10-08:30      10-10:19      10-11:34       9-13:51                     0-15:57          Hyl.            Karjalainen Aksel
                                                      5-02:26      11-02:59      13-00:52      15-02:13      11-01:49       9-01:15      10-02:17                                           

        Koponen Otso                   Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                                                                                                                       Hyl.            Koponen Otso
                                                                                                                                                                                            

        Karjalainen Reetta             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                                                                                                                       Hyl.            Karjalainen Reetta
                                                                                                                                                                                            

17 1,56 km

                                                    1. (176 m)    2. (295 m)    3. (116 m)    4. (183 m)    5. (103 m)    6. (181 m)    7. (225 m)    8. (163 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Korhonen Veikko                Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1      3-03:09       1-05:02       1-05:53       2-08:19       1-09:17       2-11:14       1-12:43       1-13:09         13:09     8:25   Korhonen Veikko
                                                      3-03:09       1-01:53       6-00:51       7-02:26       1-00:58       5-01:57       3-01:29       1-00:26               

    2.  Launonen Lauri                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1      5-03:31       5-06:18       5-07:16       5-09:22       5-10:24       3-12:02       2-13:30       2-14:03         14:03     9:00   Launonen Lauri
                                                      5-03:31       4-02:47       7-00:58       5-02:06       2-01:02       3-01:38       2-01:28       7-00:33               

    3.  Männikkö Aapo                  Savon Suunta  2      2-03:07       2-05:34       2-06:21       1-08:07       2-09:41       1-11:07       3-13:42       3-14:11         14:11     9:05   Männikkö Aapo
                                                      2-03:07       2-02:27       2-00:47       1-01:46       8-01:34       1-01:26      10-02:35       4-00:29               

    4.  Siponen Anna                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat  1      1-03:04       3-05:45       3-06:32       3-08:29       4-10:17       4-12:11       4-14:13       4-14:41         14:41     9:24   Siponen Anna
                                                      1-03:04       3-02:41       2-00:47       3-01:57       9-01:48       4-01:54       6-02:02       2-00:28               

    5.  Rieppo Lenni                   Kalevan Rasti 1      3-03:09       4-06:02       4-06:49       4-08:43       3-09:45       5-12:25       5-14:27       5-14:55         14:55     9:33   Rieppo Lenni
                                                      3-03:09       5-02:53       2-00:47       2-01:54       2-01:02       9-02:40       6-02:02       2-00:28               

    6.  Saalasti Toivo                 Kalevan Rasti 2      6-03:54       6-07:24       6-08:10       6-10:14       6-11:16       6-13:41       6-15:08       6-15:46         15:46    10:06   Saalasti Toivo
                                                      6-03:54       8-03:30       1-00:46       4-02:04       2-01:02       8-02:25       1-01:27      10-00:38               

    7.  Heikkinen Elna                 Sotkamon Jymy  1      7-05:52       7-09:05       7-09:54       7-12:21       7-13:28       7-15:33       7-17:08       7-17:44         17:44    11:22   Heikkinen Elna
                                                      7-05:52       6-03:13       5-00:49       8-02:27       6-01:07       7-02:05       4-01:35       9-00:36               

    8.  Suvinen Liina                  Savon Suunta  1     10-10:37       9-14:06       9-15:08       9-18:00       8-19:24       8-21:21       8-23:43       8-24:13         24:13    15:31   Suvinen Liina
                                                     10-10:37       7-03:29       8-01:02       9-02:52       7-01:24       5-01:57       9-02:22       5-00:30               

    9.  Salo Saara                     Kuopion Suunnistajat 2      9-09:31       8-13:38       8-14:49       8-17:53       9-20:18       9-22:59       9-24:48       9-25:23         25:23    16:16   Salo Saara
                                                      9-09:31       9-04:07       9-01:11      10-03:04      10-02:25      10-02:41       5-01:49       8-00:35               

   10.  Siponen Emilia                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat  2     11-12:17      10-17:04      10-18:20      10-20:36      10-21:41      10-23:10      10-25:23      10-25:53         25:53    16:35   Siponen Emilia
                                                     11-12:17      10-04:47      10-01:16       6-02:16       5-01:05       2-01:29       8-02:13       5-00:30               

   11.  Kärkkäinen Petra               Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3      8-09:21                                  11-30:43                                                11-40:44         50:44    32:31   Kärkkäinen Petra
                                                      8-09:21