Tulokset 14.8.2022

AM-viesti Savo-Karjala ja Kainuu 14.8.2022, Kiuruvesi Mykkälänmäki, Kiuruveden Urheilijat

H21 H110 H130 H150 H190 H210 H20 H16 D21 D110 D130 D150 D170 D16 H/D12 H/D14

H21

(4,8 + 4,8 + 4,8)

   1.     1 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                1:44:32           
            1 Sorsa Eero                                   34:10    2.       34:10        2. 
            2 Köngäs Teemu                                 36:08    2.     1:10:18        2. 
            3 Simula Jussi                                 34:14    1.     1:44:32        1. 
   2.     4 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2                                         1:55:17    +10:45 
            1 Hämäläinen Kasperi                           34:06    1.       34:06        1. 
            2 Hyppölä Sampo                                33:54    1.     1:08:00        1. 
            3 Tompuri Tuomo                                47:17    4.     1:55:17        2. 
   3.     3 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:10:49    +26:17 
            1 Himanen Olli                                 44:52    3.       44:52        3. 
            2 Auvinen Jukka                                45:13    4.     1:30:05        4. 
            3 Lamminsalo Marko                             40:44    2.     2:10:49        3. 
   4.     5 Sotkamon Jymy 2                                                2:24:51    +40:19 
            1 Salonen Onni                                 47:09    4.       47:09        4. 
            2 Heikkinen Otso                               41:59    3.     1:29:08        3. 
            3 Kanervo Aaro                                 55:43    5.     2:24:51        4. 
   -      2 Nurmeksen Sepot 1                                                 Hyl.           
            1 Väyrynen Seppo                               59:01    5.       59:01        5. 
            2 Väyrynen Ville                                Hyl.                             
            3 Väyrynen Jukka                               41:36    3.                       

H110

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.     7 Siilin Rasti  1                                                1:40:53           
            1 Rönnemaa Antti                               29:40    1.       29:40        1. 
            2 Leivo Kimmo                                  32:16    1.     1:01:56        1. 
            3 Salo Aleksi                                  38:57    1.     1:40:53        1. 

H130

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.     8 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:01:35           
            1 Karjalainen Mikko                            42:42    1.       42:42        1. 
            2 Lehtivarjo Juuso                             41:45    1.     1:24:27        1. 
            3 Niilahti Justi                               37:08    1.     2:01:35        1. 

H150

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.     9 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                1:41:57           
            1 Salo Janne                                   32:09    3.       32:09        3. 
            2 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka                        32:35    1.     1:04:44        1. 
            3 Uotila Jyrki                                 37:13    1.     1:41:57        1. 
   2.    13 Sonkajärven Pahka  1                                           1:46:57    +05:00 
            1 Hannu Heiskanen                              30:43    2.       30:43        2. 
            2 Vesa Kauppinen                               35:55    2.     1:06:38        2. 
            3 Ossi Hyttinen                                40:19    2.     1:46:57        2. 
   -     12 Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1                                          Hyl.           
            1 Ari-Matti Korhonen                           29:35    1.       29:35        1. 
            2 Jarmo Kämäräinen                              Hyl.                             
            3 Schroderus Antti                             44:30    3.                       

H190

(3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5)

   1.    25 Iisalmen Visa  1                                               2:01:49           
            1 Paavo Karvonen                               40:28    2.       40:28        2. 
            2 Herkko Kumpulainen                           44:08    1.     1:24:36        1. 
            3 Martti Huusko                                37:13    1.     2:01:49        1. 
   -     26 Säyneisen Salpa  1                                                Hyl.           
            1 Halonen Pauli                                38:22    1.       38:22        1. 
            2 Pajamäki Kalevi                            1:05:25    2.     1:43:47        2. 
            3 Butilkin Niilo                                Hyl.                             

H210

(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5)

   1.    31 Säyneisen Salpa  1                                             2:12:51           
            1 Kettunen Kimmo                             1:00:38    2.     1:00:38        2. 
            2 Karppinen Eino                               35:51    1.     1:36:29        1. 
            3 Tolmunen Tauno                               36:22    1.     2:12:51        1. 
   2.    30 Liperin Taimi Suunnistus  1                                    3:04:35    +51:44 
            1 Laaksamo Seppo                               46:08    1.       46:08        1. 
            2 Haaranen Juho                                53:55    2.     1:40:03        2. 
            3 Hirvonen Jaakko                            1:24:32    2.     3:04:35        2. 

H20

(4,8 + 4,8 + 4,7)

   1.     6 Siilin Rasti  1                                                3:40:27           
            1 Lehtonen Minttu                            1:06:25    1.     1:06:25        1. 
            2 Jyrkkärinne Tiina                          1:24:55    1.     2:31:20        1. 
            3 Turunen Joona                              1:09:07    1.     3:40:27        1. 

H16

(3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5)

   1.    24 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                1:24:18           
            1 Mäenpää Ilmari                               26:24    1.       26:24        1. 
            2 Rieppo Veeti                                 29:36    1.       56:00        1. 
            3 Juntunen Henrik                              28:18    1.     1:24:18        1. 

D21

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.    15 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                2:08:41           
            1 Niskanen Salla                               39:02    3.       39:02        3. 
            2 Juntunen Hertta                              41:54    1.     1:20:56        1. 
            3 Kolmonen Katri                               47:45    2.     2:08:41        1. 
   2.    14 Iisalmen Visa 1                                                2:20:55    +12:14 
            1 Kuokka Iida-Liisa                            35:18    1.       35:18        1. 
            2 Satu Himanka                                 59:34    4.     1:34:52        4. 
            3 Hartikainen Elina                            46:03    1.     2:20:55        2. 
   3.    16 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         2:21:07    +12:26 
            1 Uurasjärvi Emilia                            40:34    4.       40:34        4. 
            2 Kangasaho Aino                               43:41    2.     1:24:15        2. 
            3 Pitkäaho Anni                                56:52    4.     2:21:07        3. 
   4.    17 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                2:27:10    +18:29 
            1 Heikkinen Hilla                              38:56    2.       38:56        2. 
            2 Kankainen Ulla-Maria                         54:56    3.     1:33:52        3. 
            3 Tolkkinen Aino                               53:18    3.     2:27:10        4. 

D110

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.    20 Kajaanin Suunnistajat  1                                       2:12:57           
            1 Korhonen Jaana                               41:48    2.       41:48        2. 
            2 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura                         48:30    2.     1:30:18        2. 
            3 Murtola Elisa                                42:39    1.     2:12:57        1. 
   2.    19 Siilin Rasti  1                                                2:16:26    +03:29 
            1 Nina Tusa                                    36:37    1.       36:37        1. 
            2 Outi-Maria Siponen                           44:47    1.     1:21:24        1. 
            3 Kirsi Mustonen                               55:02    2.     2:16:26        2. 
   3.    18 Iisalmen Visa  1                                               3:31:11  +1:18:14 
            1 Teija Rantala                                57:10    3.       57:10        3. 
            2 Anu Hinttala                               1:24:36    3.     2:21:46        3. 
            3 Sini-Pauliina Karvonen                     1:09:25    3.     3:31:11        3. 

D130

(3,9 + 3,9 + 3,9)

   1.    21 Kuopion Suunnistajat  1                                        2:10:49           
            1 Väätäinen Hanna                              35:20    1.       35:20        1. 
            2 Multala Sanna                                44:06    1.     1:19:26        1. 
            3 Malinen Marita                               51:23    1.     2:10:49        1. 

D150

(3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5)

   1.    23 Siilin Rasti  1                                                2:08:44           
            1 Holm Riikka                                  38:18    1.       38:18        1. 
            2 Huttunen Jenny                               42:02    1.     1:20:20        1. 
            3 Lintunen Sirpa                               48:24    1.     2:08:44        1. 
   2.    22 Kuopion Suunnistajat  1                                        2:43:07    +34:23 
            1 Maija Tusa                                   49:12    2.       49:12        2. 
            2 Tiina Sundvall                               55:57    2.     1:45:09        2. 
            3 Cecilia Kurkinen                             57:58    2.     2:43:07        2. 

D170

(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5)

   1.    29 Iisalmen Visa  1                                               1:58:41           
            1 Kukkonen Leena                               29:14    1.       29:14        1. 
            2 Karvonen Pirjo                               47:15    1.     1:16:29        1. 
            3 Lindqvist Marja                              42:12    1.     1:58:41        1. 

D16

(2,5 + 2,5 + 2,5)

   1.    27 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                         1:32:33           
            1 Turunen Elina                                25:12    1.       25:12        1. 
            2 Vepsäläinen Liinu                            23:29    1.       48:41        1. 
            3 Koponen Terhi                                43:52    1.     1:32:33        1. 

H/D12

(0,0 + 0,0 + 1,6)

   1.    51 Savon Suunta  2                                                  35:55           
            1 Kovanen Joni                                 11:06    4.       11:06        4. 
            2 Kalilainen Anni                              10:38    1.       21:44        1. 
            3 Männikkö Aapo                                14:11    3.       35:55        1. 
   2.    41 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  37:48    +01:53 
            1 Pennanen Ella-Lilja                          10:01    3.       10:01        3. 
            2 Kolmonen Saimi                               12:52    2.       22:53        2. 
            3 Rieppo Lenni                                 14:55    5.       37:48        2. 
   3.    43 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                           38:51    +02:56 
            1 Juntunen Kusti                               09:23    1.       09:23        1. 
            2 Tompuri Salla                                15:25    5.       24:48        4. 
            3 Launonen Lauri                               14:03    2.       38:51        3. 
   4.    42 Kiuruveden Urheilijat  1                                         39:42    +03:47 
            1 Myllylä Aino                                 11:12    6.       11:12        6. 
            2 Siponen Iida                                 13:49    4.       25:01        5. 
            3 Siponen Anna                                 14:41    4.       39:42        4. 
   5.    48 Kalevan Rasti 2                                                  41:49    +05:54 
            1 Kolmonen Aatos                               09:56    2.       09:56        2. 
            2 Hernelahti Lotta                             16:07    6.       26:03        6. 
            3 Saalasti Toivo                               15:46    6.       41:49        5. 
   6.    46 Sotkamon Jymy  1                                                 42:12    +06:17 
            1 Heikkinen Aaro                               11:14    7.       11:14        7. 
            2 Hyvönen Elias                                13:14    3.       24:28        3. 
            3 Heikkinen Elna                               17:44    7.       42:12        6. 
   7.    40 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1                                          52:45    +16:50 
            1 Korhonen Visa-Kalle                          20:20   11.       20:20       11. 
            2 Murtola Vilho                                19:16    8.       39:36       10. 
            3 Korhonen Veikko                              13:09    1.       52:45        7. 
   8.    49 Kiuruveden Urheilijat  2                                         55:15    +19:20 
            1 Nousiainen Miia                              11:28    9.       11:28        9. 
            2 Jaaranen Saana                               17:54    7.       29:22        7. 
            3 Siponen Emilia                               25:53   10.       55:15        8. 
   9.    45 Savon Suunta  1                                                  55:21    +19:26 
            1 Suvinen Nuutti                               11:08    5.       11:08        5. 
            2 Mannikkö Kerttu                              20:00    9.       31:08        8. 
            3 Suvinen Liina                                24:13    8.       55:21        9. 
  10.    50 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2                                         1:14:03    +38:08 
            1 Tompuri Saaga-Riina                          20:34   12.       20:34       12. 
            2 Iskanius Jalo                                28:06   12.       48:40       12. 
            3 Salo Saara                                   25:23    9.     1:14:03       10. 
  11.    52 Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3                                       1:24:19    +48:24 
            1 Räty Lily                                    11:23    8.       11:23        8. 
            2 Herranen Eetu                                22:12   10.       33:35        9. 
            3 Kärkkäinen Petra                             50:44   11.     1:24:19       11. 

H/D14

(1,6 + 1,6 + 1,6)

   1.    33 Kalevan Rasti 1                                                  40:22           
            1 Mononen LInda                                11:44    3.       11:44        3. 
            2 Kolmonen Aino                                14:54    1.       26:38        2. 
            3 Niskanen Suvi                                13:44    2.       40:22        1. 
   2.    32 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1                                          40:56    +00:34 
            1 Korhonen Karri                               10:24    1.       10:24        1. 
            2 Heikkinen Arttu                              16:02    2.       26:26        1. 
            3 Schroderus Nikke                             14:30    3.       40:56        2. 
   3.    36 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2                                          44:19    +03:57 
            1 Jokelainen Sanja                             11:26    2.       11:26        2. 
            2 Tiihonen Annika                              19:21    4.       30:47        3. 
            3 Kettunen Sara                                13:32    1.       44:19        3. 
   4.    35 Sotkamon Jymy 1                                                  55:35    +15:13 
            1 Heikkinen Konsta                             19:35    4.       19:35        4. 
            2 Sorsa Lauri                                  18:45    3.       38:20        4. 
            3 Piirainen Jaakko                             17:15    5.       55:35        4. 
   5.    37 Siilin Rasti/Savon Suunta 1                                      59:11    +18:49 
            1 Tusa Sonja                                   20:31    5.       20:31        5. 
            2 Iskanius Kerttu                              22:55    5.       43:26        5. 
            3 Kalilainen Jussi                             15:45    4.       59:11        5. 
   -     34 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1                                            Hyl.           
            1 Karjalainen Aksel                             Hyl.                             
            2 Karjalainen Reetta                            Hyl.                             
            3 Koponen Otso                                  Hyl.