H21A 6,00 km
osallistujia: 9 rasteja: 14
1 11:25 107630 503370 Asikainen Vesa KaJu
2 11:27 24346 214775 Karvonen Matti KR
3 11:29 95544 506087 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant
4 11:31 10214 220214 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa
5 11:33 117714 245023 Härkönen Lasse YlivKu
6 11:35 95523 218252 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu
7 11:37 15390 244824 Kurkela Mikko KaSu
8 11:39 112886 503176 Himanen Olli KuoSu
9 11:41 31918 196235 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi
H35 6,00 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 14
10 11:43 15675 221042 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu
11 11:45 14694 230353 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä
H40 5,10 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 14
12 11:35 24339 235421 Väänänen Lassi IisVi
H45 5,10 km
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 14
13 11:37 7199 254480 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4
14 11:39 108158 207941 Ruotsalainen Timo KuoSu
15 11:41 109964 208427 Kuokka Kari IisVi
16 11:43 112790 240852 Järvelin Marko PeRa
17 11:45 19172 207981 Grankull Kenneth Kronan
H50 4,50 km
osallistujia: 10 rasteja: 11
18 11:24 103393 232757 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa
19 11:26 22007 190424 Kuusikko Marko SalRe
20 11:28 5475 54838 Kankkunen Matti SonPa
21 11:30 37567 511975 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu
22 11:32 34758 254478 Kellokumpu Seppo KaSu
23 11:34 31268 228062 Heiskanen Jari SonPa
24 11:36 5420 506288 Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo
25 11:38 14384 242064 Minkkinen Juha KuoSu
26 11:40 17620 500998 Jokela Harri NiS
27 11:42 908 511754 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa
H55 4,50 km
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 11
28 11:44 24861 83549 Pietilä Hannu KaSu
29 11:46 17892 226630 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa
30 11:48 107543 505526 Aronen Matti IisVi
31 11:50 16847 214940 Partanen Juha RasHy
H60 4,00 km
osallistujia: 4 rasteja: 11
32 11:36 117941 221281 kumpulainen herkko IisVi
33 11:38 16843 191920 Partanen Timo RasHy
34 11:40 104427 505999 Koljonen Pekka IisVi
35 11:42 3477 500177 Malinen Pentti KaSu
H65 4,00 km
osallistujia: 7 rasteja: 11
36 11:16 3707 400805 Vilminko Pauli SiSe
37 11:18 4037 206919 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa
38 11:20 5500 48398 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu
39 11:22 112937 511548 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi
40 11:24 19843 203242 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu
41 11:26 4285 217427 Karstunen Hannu HaapavU
42 11:28 9079 510008 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu
H70 3,70 km
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 11
43 11:09 3380 503054 Laitinen Olli PeRa
44 11:11 39677 251988 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry
45 11:13 30505 506287 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant
46 11:15 27316 502892 Juola Eero KoS
47 11:17 33497 488085 Ovaska Ari EE
48 11:19 2905 137646 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa
49 11:21 6647 402931 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa
50 11:23 1857 227307 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu
H75
osallistujia: 6 rasteja: 8
51 11:02 17611 48319 Jokela Vesa NiS
52 11:04 13903 130396 Karppinen Eino SäynSa
53 11:06 2677 506889 Mikkilä Mauno NiS
54 11:08 5182 503024 Salmela Kosti PihtTu
55 11:10 5529 485598 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa
56 11:12 4354 190676 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe
H80 2,70 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 7
57 11:01 6079 225792 Puustinen Valto IisVi
H14 2,90 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 7
58 11:16 103224 218125 Tanskanen Pekka IisVi
59 11:18 102689 218739 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo
H12 2,70 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 7
60 11:05 115397 244666 Kouvalainen Niilo Kiuru
61 11:07 108662 249052 Grankull Sebastian Kronan
H12TR
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 6
62 11:01 105828 121259 Urpalainen Niklas SonPa
H10RR
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 5
63 11:00 107877 228251 Tanskanen Antti IisVi
64 11:02 116307 511718 Juntunen Kusti-Emil KuoSu
H8RR
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 5
65 11:10 115331 254330 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu
66 11:12 116515 42800 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa
D21A 5,10 km
osallistujia: 8 rasteja: 14
67 11:47 12880 500414 Asikainen Satu KaJu
68 11:49 32513 231346 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM
69 11:51 25455 220866 Uurasjärvi Emilia KuoSu
70 11:53 32515 254216 Laitinen Maria YlikNM
71 11:55 8226 511778 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi
72 11:57 114755 509169 Laatikainen Henna Pohjant
73 11:59 8225 215332 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi
74 12:01 104025 211059 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi
D21C 2,70 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 7
75 11:21 28987 218369 Hangasmaa Hanna YlivKu
D40 4,00 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 11
76 11:44 112438 113014 Korhonen Carita IisVi
D45 4,00 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 11
77 11:46 35651 208005 Grankull Jaana Kronan
D50 4,00 km
osallistujia: 2 rasteja: 11
78 11:32 3336 49757 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi
79 11:34 91711 511446 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa
D55 3,70 km
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 11
80 11:25 1503 507276 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS
81 11:27 16876 500968 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy
82 11:29 20270 96042 Piispanen Eija OuHu
83 11:31 25842 48365 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi
84 11:33 35102 207002 Laitinen Tiina KuoSu
D60
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 8
85 11:14 22966 504945 Malinen Paula KaSu
D65 2,70 km
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 7
86 11:03 22559 89378 Karstunen Rauni HaapavU
87 11:05 112421 508932 Ketola Pirjo SalRe
88 11:07 33630 510015 Kuusela Vappu VaKa
D16 2,90 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 7
89 11:20 3263 90906 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi
D14 2,70 km
osallistujia: 5 rasteja: 7
90 11:11 116929 509743 Pihlajaniemi Aini VePo
91 11:13 111679 0 L Kuokka Katri IisVi
92 11:15 95517 228014 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant
93 11:17 113392 242993 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa
94 11:19 102022 199533 Kärnä Alisa SonPa
D12 2,70 km
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 7
95 11:09 104920 222452 Kärnä Jonna SonPa
D12TR
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 6
96 11:03 99698 222964 Tujunen Anna KuoSu
D10RR
osallistujia: 3 rasteja: 5
97 11:04 116440 84475 Jaaranen Pihla Kiuru
98 11:06 108914 249203 Grankull Daniela Kronan
99 11:08 112806 244778 Siponen Anna Kiuru
D8RR
osallistujia: 1 rasteja: 5
100 11:14 112807 244775 Siponen Emilia Kiuru