Tulokset 16.6.21

Seurakisojen 2. osakilpailu ke 16.6 keräsi yhteensä 38 junioria mukaan. 

Tulokset:

P5 200m:

1. Aarne Huttunen 51.87

2. Aatu Ruotsalainen 1.03,32

3. Antto Rytkönen 1.13,50

4. Tatu Pennanen 1.27,88

T5 200m:

1. Aava Ruotsalainen 1.03,49

2. Hilma Räisänen 1.50,72

3. Minja Lång 3.14,91

4. Janni Lång 3.37,68

5. Vilma Siponen 3.44,91

P5 turbokeihäs:

1. Antto Rytkönen 4.50

2. Aarne Huttunen 3.90

3. Aatu Ruotsalainen 3.30

4. Tatu Pennanen 2.10

T5 turbokeihäs:

1. Aava Ruotsalainen 1.75

2. Hilma Räisänen 1.00

3. Minja Lång 0.40

4. Janni Lång 0.30

P7 200m:

1. Miro Lonkila 57.53

1. Eemil Huttunen 57.53

3. Heikki Räisänen 1.22,53

T7 200m:

1. Oona Kumpulainen 43.50

2. Heli Huttunen 44.63

3. Iida Siponen 46.78

4. Alina Ruotsalainen 53.87

5. Everiina Lång 58.26

6. Selja Erholtz 1.01,29

7. Ester Heinonen 1.04,16

8. Roosa Tossavainen 1.04,86

P7 turbokeihäs:

1.Miro Lonkila 6.60m

2. Eemil Huttunen 5.10m

3. Heikki Räisänen 2.90m

T7 turbokeihäs:

1. Oona Kumpulainen 6.40

2. Iida Siponen 5.30

3. Heli Huttunen 4.20

4. Alina Ruotsalainen 4.10

5. Ester Heinonen 3.60

6. Everiina Lång 2.90

7. Roosa Tossavainen 2.70

P9 600m:

1. Juhani Tikka 2.30,60

2. Eevertti Svärd 2.33,16

3. Akseli Huttunen 2.33,87

4. Niilo Auvinen 2.46,53

5. Joona Tikka 3.30,52

T9 600m:

1. Aino Myllylä 2.17,44

2. Emilia Siponen 2.21,31

3. Miia Nousiainen 2.35,44

4. Aada Rytkönen 2.36,18

5. Veera Niskanen 3.02,08

P9 keihäs:

1. Juhani Tikka 9.33

2. Akseli Huttunen 8.56

3. Eevertti Svärd 8.50

4. Joona Tikka 8.34

5. Niilo Auvinen 7.73

T9 keihäs:

1. Emilia Siponen 16.28

2. Aino Myllylä 11.31

3. Miia Nousiainen 8.64

4. Aada Rytkönen 7.91

5. Veera Niskanen 6.46

T11 600m:

1. Enni Pennanen 2.23,78

2. Silja Auvinen 2.28,19

3. Siiri Sinisalo 2.31,19

4. Riina Jauhiainen 2.44,31

5. Martina Auvinen 2.50,79

6. Vilma Räisänen 3.02,65

T11 keihäs:

1. Siiri Sinisalo 15.23

2. Riina Jauhiainen 14.41

3. Silja Auvinen 12.65

4. Enni Pennanen 12.43

5. Martina Auvinen 8.18

6. Vilma Räisänen 5.87

T13 800m:

1. Iida Pennanen 3.27,73

T13 korkeus:

1. Iida Pennanen 135

2. Emilia Jauhiainen 130

 

Seurakisat jatkuvat viikon päästä ke 23.6